Raffle Results

SIG AND SMITH SUNDAY RAFFLE!-
Duane Turner won the Sig Sauer 9mm Micro 365 Compact.
David Mroz won the Sig Sauer P320 Compact 9mm.
Calvin Bagley won the Sig Sauer P320 Full Size 9mm.
Carrie Durnez won the Smith & Wesson SD9 VE.
Robert Shervin won the Smith and Wesson FDE Black SD9 VE.
Lance Howk won the Smith and Wesson MP 40.
Congratulations to the lucky winners and thank you all for your continued Support of AES and HRO. Drawn 10-21-19.
SCCY 9MM DARK EARTH SILENT RAFFLE-

Joey Vela won the SCCY 9MM Dark earth conrats to the winner and thany you all for your support of AES and HRO. Drawn 10-19-19.
SICKNESS FOR DISTANCE RAFFLE!-
And the lucky winner of the Owens Armory Custom Built 28 Nosler Package
is Sheridon Hansen. Congratulations to our winner and thank you all for your support of AES and HRO. Drawn 10-19-19.
DISTANCE X2 RAFFLE!-
Marlin Parker won the 6 Stealth Game Cameras and Alps Camera Pack.
Brett Dorn won the Garmin inReach Explorer +.
Justin Dodge won the HOWA ORYX 6.5 Creedmoor.
Dean Napier won the Vortex Kaibab 18X56 HD Binoculars.
Congratulations to our winners and thank you all fro your support of AES and HRO. Drawn 10-16-19.
TAILGATOR SUNDAY RAFFLES!-
Randall Justus won the Alps Outdoorz Traverse X Extreme Pack Realtree Edge.
Joseph Monsegur won the Butler Bags All Season Sleeping Bag.
Timothy Ensrud won the Canyon Outfitter 22 Qt Cooler.
Justin Mueller won the Canyon Outfitter 35 Qt Cooler.
Phillip Sledge won the Canyon Outfitter 55 Qt Cooler.
Michael Fischer won the Eberlestock X1A3 Pack Mountain Camo.
Jim Harris won the Garmin GPSMAP 66ST.
Lance Beaton won the Ruger EC9s Dark Earth.
Logan Riddles won the Taurus 9MM G2S Brown Black.
Sheridon Hansen won the Vortex 12 X 50 Diamondback Binoculars.
Robert Szkutak won the Alps Outdoorz Extreme Hybrid X Pack.
Congratulations to our winners and thank you all for your support of AES and HRO.Drawn 10-14-19.
ALL GLASS FRIDAY RAFFLE!-
Ronald Bahling won the Swarovski 10 X 42 EL Binoculars.
Chato Francisco won the Vortex 10 X 42 Diamondback Binoculars.
Jacob Edwards won the Vortex 12 X 50 Diamondback Binoculars.
James Lynch won the Vortex Kaibab 18X56 HD Binoculars.
Dan Durnez won the Vortex Viper 10X42 HD Binoculars.
Congratulations to the winners and thanks to everyone for your support of the AES and HRO. Drawn by Joe At Sportsman’s Warehouse 10-12-19.
SCCY 9MM SNIPER GREY STAINLESS –
Congratulations to Christopher Hendricks, Thank you all for your Support of AES and HRO. Drawn 10-10-19.
CHOICE BOW RAFFLE!-

Brett Churley won the 6 Stealth Game Cameras and Alps Camera Pack
Michael Kearns won the Garmin Xero A1i Bow Sight
Jeff Alexander won the PSE Ferocity Bow Package RTS
Kelly Wilson won the Your Choice of Bow
Congratulations to the winners and thank you all for your support with AES and HRO. Drawn 10-9-19.
GAME DAY DISCOUNT RAFFLES!-
Bryan Delgado won the Canyon Outfitter 75 Qt Cooler
Michael Boler won the Canyon Outfitter 125 Qt Cooler
William Swisher won the Eberlestock X1 Europe II Western Slope
Buck Taylor won the Kimber Rosewood Stainless Ultra Carry II .45
Mark Ray won the Ruger EC9s Muddy Girl Raffle
Will Grandy won the Savage Axis 270 Win
Oscar Galaz won the SCCY 9MM Dark Earth
Tony Weber won the SCCY 9MM Kryptek Highlander
Sara Corrin won the SCCY 9MM Muddy Girl Serenity
Everett English won the Smith & Wesson SD9 VE
Tim Jackson won the Vortex 10 X 42 Diamondback Binoculars
Johnny DeLuccio won the Walther Creed 9mm
Congratulations to our winners and thank you all for your continued support of AES and HRO. Drawn 10-7-19.
ALL 6.5 FRIDAY RAFFLES!-
And the winners are:
Daniel Durnez won the HOWA 6.5 Creedmoor Chassis 4-16×50 Long Range Scope Raffle Kryptek
Stephen Borges won the Howa Kuiu Vias 6.5 Creedmoor
James Krueger won the Savage 11 Trophy Hunter XP Package 6.5 Creedmoor
Robert Robertson won the Thompson Center Compass 6.5 Creedmoor I
Rafael Tamez won the Thompson Center Compass 6.5 Creedmoor II
Jonathan Miller won the Weatherby Vanguard Synthetic 6.5 Creedmoor
Congratulations to the winners and thank you all for your support of AES and HRO. Drawn at Paint Werkz by Rob 10-5-19.
GAME CAMERAS AND PACK-
Ken Marshall won the 6 Stealth Game Cameras and Alps Camera Pack. Thank you to everyone for your support of AES and HRO. Drawn 10-4-19.
GET JUDGED RAFFLE!-
Mark Ray won the Heritage Rough Rider .22 Revolver 1.
Michael Sweeter won the Heritage Rough Rider .22 Revolver 2.
Thomas Dupont won the Taurus Judge Revolver 45 colt – 410 GA.
Patrick Petronico won the Taurus Stainless Judge Revolver 45 colt 410 GA.
Edgar Bustamante won the Vortex 10 X 42 Diamondback Binoculars.
Chester Nilsen won the Vortex 12 X 50 Diamondback Binoculars.
Congrats to the winners and Thank you all for your support to AES and HRO. Drawn 10-2-19.
GOING, GOING LONG RAFFLE!-

Nicholas Desoto won the Outdoorsmans Medium Tripod with Jim White Pan Head 2.0.
David Morris won the Outdoorsmans Tall Tripod with Jim White Pan Head 2.0.
Aaron Ruiz won the Savage Arms Model 64 F Semi-Automatic.
Kevin Hogue won the Swarovski 15 X 56 HD Binoculars.
Daniel Hernandez won the Vortex Kaibab 18X56 HD Binoculars.
Congratulations to our winners and thank you all for your support of AES and HRO. Drawn 9-30-19.
12 O GLOCK SOMEWHERE RAFFLE!-

Eric Walin won the Glock 17 9MM Luger
John Knippers won the Glock 19 Gen5 9MM
Ian Smith won the Glock 21 Standard 45 Auto
Carrie Durnez won the Glock 43 9mm
Dawna Lizarraga won the Glock 48 Silver Slide 9mm
Congratulations to our winners and thank you all for your continued support of AES and HRO. Drawn 9-28-19.
SPOT,FIND,HARVEST,PACK AND CHILL RAFFLE!-

Dean Napier won the 6 Stealth Game Cameras and Alps Camera Pack
Paul Ness won the Alps Outdoorz Traverse X Extreme Pack Cervidae
Robert DeVault won the Canyon Outfitter 75 Qt Cooler
Daryl Hall won the Eberlestock X2 Pack Mountain Camo
Mykel Arredondo won the PSE Ferocity Bow Package RTS
Kara Echavarria won the Taurus 9MM G2C Black Stainless
Aaron Ruiz won the Taurus 9MM G2S Brown Black
Tim Klima won the Vortex Viper 10X42 HD Binoculars
Congratulations to our winners and thank you all for your support wth AES and HRO. Drawn 9-25-19.
SUNDAY GENERAL SUNDAY RAFFLE!-
Steve Leon won the Howa Kuiu Vias 6.5 Creedmoor.
Patrick Petronico won the Savage Axis 270 Win.
Robert Whitten won the Thompson Center Compass 6.5 Creedmoor.
Ryan Hill won the Thompson Center Compass 270 Win.
John Klune won the Weatherby Vanguard Synthetic 6.5 Creedmoor.
Congratulations to our winners and thank you all for your continued support of AES and HRO. Drawn 9-23-19.
SWAROVSKI 12X50 EL RAFFLE! –
Gai Lazaros won the Swarovski 12 X 50 EL Binoculars.
Joseph Vela won the Vortex 12 X 50 Diamondback Binoculars.
John Bestenlehner won the Vortex Ranger Rangefinder 1800.
Congratulations to our winners and thank you all for you support of AES and HRO.
Drawn 9-21-19 at Sportsman’s Warehouse by Michallia.
BOW BUDDIES RAFFLE!-
Lauren Brooks won the Vortex Impact 850 I
Donald Balach won the Vortex Impact 850 II
James Phillips won the Your Choice of Bow I
Aaron Mesa won the Your Choice of Bow II
Richard Hill won the PSE Ferocity Bow Package RTS
Congratulations to our winners and thank you all for your continued support to AES and HRO. Drawn 9-18-19.
SIG SMITH SUNDAY RAFFLES!-
Christopher Meyer won the Sig Sauer 9mm Micro Compact.
Dale Melton won the Sig Sauer P320 Full Size 9mm.
William Raley won the Smith & Wesson MP 40.
Lisa Stewart won the Smith & Wesson SD9 VE.
Congratulations to our winners and thank you all for your continued support of AES and HRO. Drawn 9-16-19.
CUSTOM OWENS ARMORY RAFFLE!-
Duane Turner won the Owens Armory Custom Built 28 Nosler Package. Congratulations to our winner and thank you all for your continued support of AES and HRO. Drawn by Rob S. from Paint Werkz in Ammo AZ on 9-14-19.
COOLER DAYS OF SUMMER RAFFLES!-
Archie Burgett won the Canyon Outfitter 22 Qt Cooler.
Robert Jensen won the Canyon Outfitter 35 Qt Cooler.
James Woolum won the Canyon Outfitter 55 Qt Cooler.
Kyle Fix won the Canyon Outfitter 75 Qt Cooler.
Joseph Bierer won the Canyon Outfitter 125 Qt Cooler.
Kathleen Carden won the Canyon Quest Backpack Soft Cooler.
Kathi Peters won the SCCY 9MM Sniper Grey.
Congratulations to our winners and thank you all for your support with AES and HRO. Drawn 9-11-19.
SUNDAY FUNDAY ODDS RAFFLES-
Brian Murdock won the Canyon Quest Backpack Soft Cooler.
Ty Willis won the Eberlestock X2 Pack Mountain Camo.
Troy Yerian won the Heritage Rough Rider 22.
Shannon Calandra won the Ruger EC9s Muddy Girl.
Ray Ista won the Savage Arms Model 64 F Semi-Automatic.
Eugene Greco won the SCCY 9MM Black-Stainless.
Bill Ward won the SCCY 9MM Dark Earth Silver.
Joseph Di Vito won the Smith and Wesson Grey Black SD9 VE.
Thomas Henson won the Vortex 10 X 42 Diamondback Binoculars.
Tim Joyce won the Vortex 12 X 50 Diamondback Binoculars.
Cheryl Hinshaw won the Vortex Diamondback HP 4-12×40 Scope.
Congratulations to all of our winners and thank you all for the continued support of AES and HRO. Drawn 9-8-19.